GLASS & CERAMICS / Ceramics / Vase 13989193
nr 1398 9193
Anders Widjedal
(f. 1964), Sverige
Anders Widjedal (b. 1964), Sweden. Signed, dated -87. Glazed ceramic. Height: 13cm. Diameter: 25cm,
VASE, Signerad, daterad -87. Glaserad keramik. Höjd: 13cm. Diameter: 25cm
Anders Widjedal, Swedish artist born 1964.
SEK 500
Tuesday May 25 2021
at 02:47:33